Huis & Hypotheek Cup 2020-2021

Huis & Hypotheek Cup 2020-2021

Huis & Hypotheek Cup

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
    
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
       
  
  
  
  
    
    
  
   
   
  
  
  
  
   
   
  
    
    
  
  
  
  

Groepen

Poule A

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
16220014113
2321011064
3-32002118-17

Poule B

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
16220013310
2321011174
302002317-14

Poule C

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
1421101385
24211014104
302002413-9

Poule D

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
13210112102
23210111110
3321011113-2

Poule E

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
16220024222
232101714-7
302002318-15

Poule F

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
142110651
232101844
312011611-5

Poule G

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
16220016412
232101816-8
30200259-4

Poule H

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
162200844
232101954
302002214-12

RangSpelerClubPositieGeboortedatumSchorsingGespeeld HeightWeightWin RatioGelijk RatioVerlies Ratio
1Martijn Verkade1.FC BeyerlanderKeeper08-02-1983-2000--50.000.0050.000
2Maurice DekkerBBMT BouwproductenSpeler29-04-2000-0000--0.000.000.000
3Arjan DuifhuizenDDOUBLEYOU STEELSpeler16-02-1996-0000--0.000.000.000
4Jaap MolHuis & HypotheekSpeler19-04-1980-1000--100.000.000.000
5Robbert van ’t NoordendeAC AmbachtSpeler14-08-1998-0000--0.000.000.000
6Teunard den Boef078 FutsalSpeler17-02-1992-2000--0.000.00100.000
7Ben StaatHuis & HypotheekKeeper14-12-1993-2000--100.000.000.000
8Steven van ZomerenStepForwardSpeler18-06-1991-3000--0.000.00100.000
9Patrick HeuvelmanAH HoveniersKeeper28-11-2004-3000--33.330.0066.671
10Nelle de BruinBBMT BouwproductenSpeler05-09-1999-3000--33.330.0066.670
11Guido KooimanBBMT BouwproductenKeeper23-12-1993-3000--33.330.0066.670
12Tom Maaskant078 FutsalSpeler12-07-1992-1000--0.000.00100.000
13Arno van PeerBBMT BouwproductenSpeler02-04-1996-0000--0.000.000.000
14Mark van PeerBBMT BouwproductenSpeler15-10-1994-1000--0.000.00100.000
15Willem VeldhoenBBMT BouwproductenKeeper24-04-1999-0000--0.000.000.000
16Andreas VuijkBBMT BouwproductenSpeler04-07-2000-0000--0.000.000.000
17Joost EggebeenCTR-LogisticsSpeler10-10-1995-0000--0.000.000.000
18Marco van HeldenHuis & HypotheekSpeler02-04-1972-2000--50.000.0050.000
19Davey de RuiterStepForwardSpeler15-01-2001-2000--0.000.00100.000
20Thomas van SteenselPut FashionstoreKeeper16-07-2001-0000--0.000.000.000
21William van Kralingen078 FutsalSpeler14-06-1996-1000--0.000.00100.000
22Wilmar van Ingen078 FutsalSpeler25-04-1995-0000--0.000.000.000
23Sander van GroningenSpiesbouwKeeper23-07-2001-2000--100.000.000.000
24Gert-Jan de GrootScope FinanceSpeler30-03-1998-0000--0.000.000.000
25Ewart VersteegScope FinanceSpeler17-05-2000-0000--0.000.000.000