Huis & Hypotheek Cup 2020-2021

Huis & Hypotheek Cup 2020-2021

Huis & Hypotheek Cup

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
    
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
       
  
  
  
  
    
    
  
   
   
  
  
  
  
   
   
  
    
    
  
  
  
  

Groepen

Poule A

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
16220014113
2321011064
3-32002118-17

Poule B

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
16220013310
2321011174
302002317-14

Poule C

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
1421101385
24211014104
302002413-9

Poule D

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
13210112102
23210111110
3321011113-2

Poule E

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
16220024222
232101714-7
302002318-15

Poule F

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
142110651
232101844
312011611-5

Poule G

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
16220016412
232101816-8
30200259-4

Poule H

PosClubPtsGWDLFAGD
162200844
232101954
302002214-12

RangSpelerClubPositieGeboortedatumSchorsingGespeeld HeightWeightWin RatioGelijk RatioVerlies Ratio
1Bram KokHuis & HypotheekSpeler21-07-1998-0000--0.000.000.000
2Wouter de WitMuta SportSpeler22-11-2003-0000--0.000.000.000
3Michel PlaisierVan Nes + PlaisierSpeler25-10-1974-0000--0.000.000.000
4Dennis SmidHuis & HypotheekSpeler01-04-1981-0000--0.000.000.000
5John MolHuis & HypotheekSpeler23-11-1977-0000--0.000.000.000
6Jaron MolHuis & HypotheekKeeper05-04-2004-0000--0.000.000.000
7Kevin de VriesHuis & HypotheekSpeler01-10-1988-0000--0.000.000.000
8Corstiaan BossenbroekBBMT BouwproductenSpeler19-04-1999-0000--0.000.000.000
9Geert v.d. BornBBMT BouwproductenSpeler09-01-1993-0000--0.000.000.000
10Maarten Stok-Speler17-07-1998-0000--0.000.000.000
11Jan TroostPut FashionstoreKeeper12-12-1997-0000--0.000.000.000
12Paul TroostPut FashionstoreSpeler28-02-2000-0000--0.000.000.000
13Evert Veenvliet-Speler12-04-1994-0000--0.000.000.000
14Walter PlaisierVan Nes + PlaisierSpeler28-04-1981-0000--0.000.000.000
15Finn van MastrigtFearless UnitedSpeler18-08-1994-0000--0.000.000.000
16Leendert AndewegVan Nes + PlaisierSpeler22-08-1978-0000--0.000.000.000
17Jeroen Bakker (C)Van Nes + PlaisierSpeler28-09-1971-0000--0.000.000.000
18Sybren BakkerVan Nes + PlaisierSpeler07-11-2003-0000--0.000.000.000
19Edward EijkenaarVan Nes + PlaisierSpeler14-05-1973-0000--0.000.000.000
20Peter van EsVan Nes + PlaisierKeeper14-04-1974-0000--0.000.000.000
21Toine van EsVan Nes + PlaisierSpeler03-03-2001-0000--0.000.000.000
22Edward van GroningenVan Nes + PlaisierSpeler08-11-1977-0000--0.000.000.000
23Gerben van GroningenVan Nes + PlaisierSpeler02-11-1983-0000--0.000.000.000
24Martin HeesterVan Nes + PlaisierSpeler18-05-1974-0000--0.000.000.000
25Peter v.d. HoevenVan Nes + PlaisierSpeler11-11-1974-0000--0.000.000.000